Fritz Kinzel
7. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
6. Dan Jiu-Jitsu
2. Dan Bo-Jitsu
1. Dan Ju-Jutsu
7. Kyu Judo
3. Dan Aerokick-Karate
Geboren: 1968
Allkampf seit: 1985
Trainer seit: 1991
Andreas Eisele
6. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Dan Kickboxen
3. Dan Aerokick-Karate
9. Grad Taekwondo
8. Grad Bo-Jitsu
Geboren: 1981
Allkampf seit: 1992
Trainer seit: 1998
Bernd Bigelmayr
5. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
Geboren:
Allkampf seit:
Trainer seit:
Dr. Bernd Reitz
4. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Dan Jiu-Jitsu
1. Kyu Bo-Jitsu
Geboren: 1964
Allkampf seit: 2000
Trainer seit: 2013
Simon Felix
4. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Dan Kickboxen
Geboren: 1994
Allkampf seit: 2000
Trainer seit: 2009
Ines Reitz
4. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
Geboren: 1991
Allkampf seit: 2001
Trainer seit: 2009
Melina Kisters
2. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
Geboren: 1996
Allkampf seit: 2003
Trainer seit: 2014
Michael Schaper
2. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu
Geboren: 1989
Allkampf seit: 2008
Trainer seit: 2013
Karin Seitel
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
Geboren: 1984
Allkampf seit: 2005
Trainer seit: 2014
Matthias Kranz
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
Geboren: 1995
Allkampf seit: 2009
Trainer seit: 2017
Markus Kranz
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
Geboren: 1997
Allkampf seit: 2009
Trainer seit: 2017
Katja Haid
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Kup Aerokick – Karate
6. Kyu Kickboxen
Geboren: 1992
Allkampf seit: 2010
Trainer seit: 2016
Matthias Fels
6. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu
2. Kyu Jiu-Jitsu
7. Kyu Judo
1. Kyu Bo-Jitsu
Geboren: 1980
Allkampf seit: 2012
Trainer seit: 2016
Larissa Kinzel
6. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu
Geboren: 2000
Allkampf seit: 2005
Trainer seit: 2016
Veronika Mayer
4. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu
Geboren: 2001
Allkampf seit: 2010
Trainer seit: 2015
Lea Scheufler
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
Geboren: 1998
Allkampf seit: 2006
Trainer seit: 2015
Miriam Camenzuli
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
Geboren: 1999
Allkampf seit: 2008
Trainer seit: 2015
Patrick Wellner
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
Geboren: 1999
Allkampf seit: 2008
Trainer seit: 2017
Anton Dippold
1. Dan Allkampf Jitsu
Geboren: 1959
Allkampf seit: 2010
Trainer seit: 2015
Niklas Hülsken
2. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu
Geboren: 1996
Allkampf seit: 2005
Trainer seit: 2016
Franziska Schimming
1. Dan Allkampf Jitsu
Geboren: 2001
Allkampf seit: 2009
Trainer seit: 2016
Amelie Krautsieder
1. Dan Allkampf Jitsu
Geboren: 2001
Allkampf seit: 2009
Trainer seit: 2015
Fabian Voigt
2. Grad Allkampf Jitsu
Geboren: 2001
Allkampf seit: 2013
Trainer seit: 2017
Lukas Engelmann
4. Grad Allkampf Jitsu
5. Kyu Bo Jitsu
Geboren: 2004
Allkampf seit: 2015
Trainer seit: 2019
Christian Blaha
3. Dan Allkampf Jitsu
Geboren: 1979
Allkampf seit: 1988
Trainer seit: 2021
Elena Schinzel
Geboren: 2005
Allkampf seit: 2011
Trainer seit: 2018
Hannah Heinz
6. Grad Allkampf Jitsu
Geboren:
Allkampf seit:
Trainer seit: 2021
Sara Keller
1. Kup Aerokick Karate
Geboren:
Allkampf seit:
Trainer seit: 2018
Maximilian Voigt
2. Grad Allkampf Jitsu
4. Kyu Kickboxen
Geboren: 2021
Allkampf seit: 2013
Trainer seit: 2017
Clarissa Harnisch
Geboren: 2005
Allkampf seit: 2013
Trainer seit: 2021
Daniel Kovba
Geboren: 2005
Allkampf seit: 2013
Trainer seit: 2019
Sabrina Hus
5. Grad Allkampf Jitsu
Geboren: 2009
Allkampf seit: 2016
Trainer seit: 2021
Til Linse
4. Grad Allkampf Jitsu
Geboren:
Allkampf seit:
Trainer seit: 2022
Anika Hertle
7. Grad Allkampf Jitsu
Geboren:
Allkampf seit:
Trainer seit: 2022
Carina Unsin
4. Grad Allkampf Jitsu
Geboren:
Allkampf seit:
Trainer seit: 2022
Jasmin Ellenrieder
Geboren:
Allkampf seit:
Trainer seit: 2023
Anna Mader
Geboren:
Allkampf seit:
Trainer seit: 2023