Fritz Kinzel
7. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
6. Dan Jiu-Jitsu
2. Dan Bo-Jitsu
1. Dan Ju-Jutsu
7. Kyu Judo
3. Dan Aerokick-Karate

Geboren: 1968

Allkampf seit: 1985

Trainer seit: 1991

Andreas Eisele
5. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Dan Kickboxen
3. Dan Aerokick-Karate
9. Grad Taekwondo
8. Grad Bo-Jitsu

Geboren: 1981

Allkampf seit: 1992

Trainer seit: 1998

Bernd Bigelmayr
4. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren:

Allkampf seit:

Trainer seit:

Bernd Reitz
3. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Dan Jiu-Jitsu
5. Kyu Bo-Jitsu

Geboren: 1964

Allkampf seit: 2000

Trainer seit: 2013

Simon Felix
3. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu
1. Dan Kickboxen

Geboren: 1994

Allkampf seit: 2000

Trainer seit: 2009

Ines Reitz
3. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 1991

Allkampf seit: 2001

Trainer seit: 2009

Melina Kisters
2. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 1996

Allkampf seit: 2003

Trainer seit: 2014

Michael Schaper
2. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren:

Allkampf seit:

Trainer seit:

Karin Seitel
1. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 1984

Allkampf seit: 2005

Trainer seit: 2014

Matthias Kranz
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 1995

Allkampf seit: 2009

Trainer seit: 2015

Markus Kranz
1. Dan Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 1997

Allkampf seit: 2009

Trainer seit: 2015

Jan Schulz
2. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 1978

Allkampf seit: 2012

Trainer seit: 2016

Matthias Fels
6. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu
2. Kyu Jiu-Jitsu
7. Kyu Judo
7. Kyu Bo-Jitsu

Geboren: 1980

Allkampf seit: 2012

Trainer seit: 2016

Katja Haid
2. Grad Aerokick – Karate
9. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 1992

Allkampf seit: 2010

Trainer seit: 2016

Jakob Wiedemann
2. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 1998

Allkampf seit: 2006

Trainer seit: 2014

Selina Mück
2. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren:1999

Allkampf seit: 2007

Trainer seit: 2014

Veronika Mayer
4. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 2001

Allkampf seit: 2010

Trainer seit: 2015

Larissa Kinzel
6. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 2000

Allkampf seit: 2005

Trainer seit: 2016

Miriam Wollenhaupt
1. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 1999

Allkampf seit: 2008

Trainer seit: 2015

Lea Scheufler
1. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 1998

Allkampf seit: 2006

Trainer seit: 2015

Anton Dippold
1. Grad Allkampf Jitsu

Geboren: 

Allkampf seit:

Trainer seit: 2016

 

Patrick Wellner
1. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 1999

Allkampf seit: 2008

Trainer seit: 2017

Franziska Schimming
2. Grad Allkampf Jitsu

Geboren: 2001

Allkampf seit: 2009

Trainer seit: 2016

Niklas Hülsken
2. Grad Allkampf-Jitsu

Geboren: 1996

Allkampf seit: 2005 

Trainer seit: 2016

Lukas Mayer
3. Grad Allkampf Jitsu

Geboren: 

Allkampf seit: 2009

Trainer seit: 2017

Amelie Krautsieder
3. Grad Allkampf Jitsu

Geboren: 2001

Allkampf seit: 2009

Trainer seit: 2015

Lena König
4. Grad Allkampf Jitsu
 

Geboren: 

Allkampf seit:

Trainer seit: 2017 (Hilfstrainer)

 

Gianluca Pompameo
 

Geboren: 

Allkampf seit:

Trainer seit:

 

Manuela Maurer
 

Geboren: 

Allkampf seit:

Trainer seit:

 

Fabian Voigt
4. Grad Allkampf Jitsu

Geboren: 

Allkampf seit:

Trainer seit: 2017